Состав Совета

Список депутатов Ачинского городского Совета пятого созыва (2015-2020г.)
 ОкругФ.И.О.
депутата
Бондаренко Сергей Васильевич Одномандатный округ № 9 Бондаренко Сергей Васильевич
Бородкин Евгений Валерьевич Одномандатный округ № 14 Бородкин Евгений Валерьевич
Вавилова Ирина Владимировна Общегородской округ (ВПП «Единая Россия») Вавилова Ирина Владимировна
Власенко Владлен Иванович Одномандатный округ № 8 Власенко Владлен Иванович
Гусаров Валерий Викторович КРОПП «Патриоты России» Гусаров Валерий Викторович
Дуборезова Ирина Валентиновна Общегородской округ (ВПП «Единая Россия») Дуборезова Ирина Валентиновна
Григорьева Наталья Валерьевна Одномандатный округ № 11 Григорьева Наталия Валерьевна
Иванов Михаил Михайлович Общегородской округ (КПРФ) Иванов Михаил Михайлович
Каравский Константин Александрович Общегородской округ (ПП «ЛДПР») Каравский Константин Александрович
Колычев Владимир Владимирович Общегородской округ (ВПП «Единая Россия») Колычев Владимир Владимирович
Кореневская Марина Валерьевна Общегородской округ (ВПП «Единая Россия») Кореневская Марина Валериевна
Лебедев Денис Юрьевич Общегородской округ (ВПП «Единая Россия») Лебедев Денис Юрьевич
Маслобойникова Наталья Петровна Общегородской округ (ВПП «Единая Россия») Маслобойникова Наталья Петровна
Мачехин Сергей Михайлович Одномандатный округ № 6 Мачехин Сергей Михайлович
Мельчаков Дмитрий Александрович Одномандатный округ № 3 Мельчаков Дмитрий Александрович
Мизинко Василий Николаевич Одномандатный округ № 10 Мизинко Василий Николаевич
Мурахтанов Дмитрий Васильевич Одномандатный округ № 7 Мурахтанов Дмитрий Васильевич
Никитин Сергей Николаевич Одномандатный округ № 13 Никитин Сергей Николаевич
Никулин Владимир Владимирович Общегородской округ (ПП «Справедливая Россия») Никулин Владимир Владимирович
Озереденко Владимир Николаевич Одномандатный округ № 5 Озереденко Владимир Николаевич
Самсонов Олег Александрович Общегородской округ (ПП «Справедливая Россия») Самсонов Олег Александрович
Семенцов Сергей Олегович Общегородской округ (ВПП «Единая Россия») Семенцов Сергей Олегович
Филипповский Владислав Валерьевич КРОПП «Патриоты России» Филипповский Владислав Валерьевич
Хлыстова Людмила Анатольевна Общегородской округ (КПРФ) Хлыстова Людмила Анатольевна
Худоренко Владимир Александрович Одномандатный округ № 1 Худоренко Владимир Александрович
Чевгаев Игорь Николаевич Одномандатный округ № 12 Чевгаев Игорь Николаевич
Чернышенко Владимир Николаевич Одномандатный округ № 4 Чернышенко Владимир Николаевич
Шпаков Максим Николаевич Одномандатный округ № 2 Шпаков Максим Николаевич